Hai un problema con le droghe? Noi ti possiamo aiutare.

Abruzzo

Abruzzo

L'Aquila, Abruzzo, 67100, Italia La-Qui-La 18:00 Sabato Piazza San Pio X Ch.,Disc.
L'Aquila, Abruzzo, 67100, Italia La-Qui-La 19:30 Mercoledì Piazza San Pio X Ch.,Disc.
Montesilvano, Abruzzo, 65016, Italia Vivere Veri 20:00 Venerdì Chiesa, Via Sele, 5 Ch.,Disc.
Montesilvano, Abruzzo, 65016, Italia Vivere Veri 20:00 Lunedì Chiesa, Via Sele, 5 Ch.,Disc.
Pescara, Abruzzo, 65125, Italia Insieme Possiamo 10:30 Domenica Associazione Culturale I Colori Della Vita, Largo Madonna dei Sette Dolori, 62
Pescara, Abruzzo, 65125, Italia Insieme Possiamo 21:00 Mercoledì Associazione Culturale I Colori Della Vita, Largo Madonna dei Sette Dolori, 62

Calabria

Campania

Emilia Romagna

Emilia Romagna

Bologna, Emilia Romagna, 40132, Italia Dickens 21:00 Lunedì Via Dickens, 3 Ch.,Disc.
Cesena, Emilia Romagna, 47521, Italia NA Cesena 20:00 Martedì Centro Diurno La Meridiana, Via Cerchia di Sant'Egidio, 2621 Ch.,Disc.
Modena, Emilia Romagna, 41100, Italia Liberazione 21:00 Mercoledì Piazza Liberazione, 13
Parma, Emilia Romagna, 43121, Italia ABC 20:30 Martedì Piazza San Benedetto (Centro storico), Via Saffi, 1 Ch.,Disc.
Reggio Emilia, Emilia Romagna, 42124, Italy NA 29 marzo Reggio Emilia 21:00 Lunedì Reggio Emilia, Via Plauto 2 (C/O circolo Pieve) Ch.,Disc.
Reggio Emilia, Emilia Romagna, 42122, Italia NA 29 Marzo 21:00 Venerdì Reggio Emilia, Via Petrella 2 (C/O circolo Pigal) Ch.,Disc.
Sassuolo, Emilia Romagna, 41049, Italia L'Albero d'Oro 21:00 Giovedì Viale Refice, 23 Ch.,Disc.

Lazio

Lazio

Anzio, Lazio, 00042, Italia Una Bussola 20:00 Venerdì Centro Ecumenico, Via di Valle Schioia, 151 Ch.,Disc.
Anzio, Lazio, 00042, Italia Una Bussola 20:00 Martedì Centro Ecumenico, Via di Valle Schioia, 151 Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00189, Italia La GiustiniaNA 10:30 Sabato Parrocchia Beata Maria Vergine Immacolata, Via Cassia, 1286 Ap.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00175, Italia Quadraro 11:00 Domenica Parrocchia S. Gabriele dell'Addolorata, Via Ponzio Cominio, 93-95 Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00184, Italia Insieme 16:30 Sabato Via Napoli, 58 Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00184, Italia Insieme 16:30 Mercoledì Via Napoli, 58 Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00172, Italia Centocelle c'è 18:00 Giovedì Parrocchia Sacra Famiglia di Nazareth, Piazzale delle Gardenie, 51 SPO
Roma, Lazio, 00195, Italia Quelli della domenica 19:00 Domenica Chiesa, Via Belgio 32 Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00153, Italia Trastevere 19:00 Lunedì Chiesa di S. Maria in Trastevere, Piazza S. Maria in Trastevere Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00157, Italia Una Nuova Vita 19:30 Mercoledì Chiesa San Romano, Via delle Cave di Pietralata, 81 Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00144, Italia LaurentiNA 19:30 Venerdì Chiesa San Gregorio Barbarigo, Via delle Montagne Rocciose, 14 Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00196, Italia San Silvestro 19:30 Mercoledì Via Belgio, 32 Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00144, Italia LaurentiNA 19:30 Martedì Chiesa San Gregorio Barbarigo, Via delle Montagne Rocciose, 14 Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00187, Italia Solo per Oggi 20:00 Venerdì Chiesa di Scozia - St. Andrews Church, Via XX Settembre, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00199, Italia Io non posso, noi possiamo 20:00 Martedì Chiesa di S.M. Goretti, Via di S.M. Goretti, 29 Ap.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00199, Italia Io non posso, noi possiamo 20:00 Giovedì Chiesa di S.M. Goretti, Via di S.M. Goretti, 29 Ap.,Disc.
Roma, Lazio, 00121, Italia Ostia 20:15 Sabato Chiesa, Piazza Santa Monica, 1
Roma, Lazio, 00121, Italia Ostia 20:15 Mercoledì Chiesa, Piazza Santa Monica, 1
Roma, Lazio, 00121, Italia Ostia 20:15 Lunedì Chiesa, Piazza Santa Monica, 1
Roma, Lazio, 00196, Italia Because The Night 21:00 Lunedì Via Belgio, 32 Ch.,Disc.

Liguria

Liguria

Genova, Liguria, 16123, Italia Passo dopo Passo 19:15 Giovedì Vico del Campanile delle Vigne, 5 Ch.,Disc.
Genova, Liguria, 16152, Italia Un Nuovo Inizio 19:15 Martedì Chiesa SS. Andrea e Ambrogio, Via Bellini, 1 Ch.,Disc.
Genova, Liguria, 16128, Italia Tradizionalmente Insieme 20:00 Mercoledì Via del Molo, 8 Ap.,Disc.
Genova, Liguria, 16128, Italia Miracle Candlelight 20:30 Domenica Via del Molo, 8 Ch.,Disc.
Genova, Liguria, 16146, Italia Limite Estremo 21:00 Venerdì Chiesa San Pietro e Santa Teresa di Albaro, cancello., Via Boselli Ch.,Disc.

Lombardia

Lombardia

Bergamo, Lombardia, 24126, Italy Gruppo NA 21:00 Martedì Via Alessandro Furietti, 21
Boario Terme, Lombardia, 25041, Italia Primavera 21:00 Martedì Corso Italia, 69 Disc.
Brescia, Lombardia, 25122, Italia 12 Passi 10:30 Domenica Vicolo Angelo, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Brescia, Lombardia, 25122, Italia 12 Passi 18:00 Sabato Vicolo Angelo, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Brescia, Lombardia, 25134, Italia Samarcanda 18:00 Sabato Casa delle Associazioni, Via Cimabue, 16
Brescia, Lombardia, 25134, Italia Samarcanda 18:00 Domenica Casa delle Associazioni, Via Cimabue, 16
Brescia, Lombardia, 25134, Italia Samarcanda 21:00 Martedì Casa delle Associazioni, Via Cimabue, 16
Brescia, Lombardia, 25134, Italia Samarcanda 21:00 Mercoledì Casa delle Associazioni, Via Cimabue, 16
Brescia, Lombardia, 25134, Italia Samarcanda 21:00 Venerdì Casa delle Associazioni, Via Cimabue, 16 Ch.,Disc.
Brescia, Lombardia, 25122, Italia 12 Passi 21:00 Martedì Vicolo Angelo, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Brescia, Lombardia, 25134, Italia Samarcanda 21:00 Lunedì Casa delle Associazioni, Via Cimabue, 16
Brescia, Lombardia, 25134, Italia Samarcanda 21:00 Giovedì Casa delle Associazioni, Via Cimabue, 16
Brescia, Lombardia, 25122, Italia 12 Passi 21:00 Giovedì Vicolo Angelo, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Brescia, Lombardia, 25122, Italia 12 Passi 21:00 Mercoledì Vicolo Angelo, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Brescia, Lombardia, 25122, Italia 12 Passi 21:00 Lunedì Vicolo Angelo, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Brescia, Lombardia, 25122, Italia 12 Passi 21:00 Venerdì Vicolo Angelo, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Como, Lombardia, 22100, Italia Liberi di Scegliere 21:00 Lunedì Parrocchia S. Martino di Rebbio, Via Lissi, 11 Ch.,Disc.
Inzino di Gardone Val Trompia, Lombardia, 25063, Italia L'urlo nel silenzio 21:00 Giovedì Sala ex-Mulino, Via Volta, 57 Ch.,Disc.
Inzino di Gardone Val Trompia, Lombardia, 25063, Italia L'urlo nel silenzio 21:00 Lunedì Sala ex-Mulino, Via Volta, 57 Ch.,Disc.
Milano, Lombardia, 20145, Italia Alle 7 della sera 7:30 Martedì Parrocchia di San Pietro in Sala, Piazza Wagner, 2 Ch.,Disc.
Milano, Lombardia, 20145, Italia Alle 7 della sera 11:00 Domenica Parrocchia di San Pietro in Sala, Piazza Wagner, 2 Ch.,Disc.
Milano, Lombardia, 20148, Italia Stratico 11:00 Sabato Parrocchia Beata Vergine Addolorata in San Siro, Via Simone Stratico, 9 Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Milano, Lombardia, 20145, Italia Alle 7 della sera 17:00 Venerdì Parrocchia di San Pietro in Sala, Piazza Wagner, 2 Ch.,Disc.
Milano, Lombardia, 20148, Italia Stratico 18:00 Domenica Parrocchia Beata Vergine Addolorata in San Siro, Via Simone Stratico, 9 Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Milano, Lombardia, 20148, Italia Stratico 18:00 Sabato Parrocchia Beata Vergine Addolorata in San Siro, Via Simone Stratico, 9 Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Milano, Lombardia, 20139, Italia Il Polo 19:00 Giovedì Centro Polifunzionale Polo Ferrara, primo piano., Via Mincio, 23 Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Milano, Lombardia, 20139, Italia Il Polo 19:00 Martedì Centro Polifunzionale Polo Ferrara, primo piano., Via Mincio, 23 Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Milano, Lombardia, 20145, Italia Alle 7 della sera 19:00 Mercoledì Parrocchia di San Pietro in Sala, Piazza Wagner, 2 Ch.,Disc.
Milano, Lombardia, 20145, Italia Alle 7 della sera 19:00 Lunedì Parrocchia di San Pietro in Sala, Piazza Wagner, 2 Ch.,Disc.
Milano, Lombardia, 20148, Italia Stratico 21:00 Martedì Parrocchia Beata Vergine Addolorata in San Siro, Via Simone Stratico, 9 Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Milano, Lombardia, 20148, Italia Stratico 21:00 Mercoledì Parrocchia Beata Vergine Addolorata in San Siro, Via Simone Stratico, 9 Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Milano, Lombardia, 20128, Italia (Precotto) Precotto 21:00 Mercoledì Parrocchia San Michele Arcangelo In Precotto, Viale Monza, 224 (Entrare alla sinistra della chiesa e seguire le indicazioni.) Ch.,Disc.
Milano, Lombardia, 20148, Italia Stratico 21:00 Giovedì Parrocchia Beata Vergine Addolorata in San Siro, Via Simone Stratico, 9 Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Milano, Lombardia, 20139, Italia Il Polo 21:00 Lunedì Centro Polifunzionale Polo Ferrara, primo piano., Via Mincio, 23 Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Milano, Lombardia, 20148, Italia Stratico 21:00 Venerdì Parrocchia Beata Vergine Addolorata in San Siro, Via Simone Stratico, 9 Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Orzinuovi, Lombardia, 25034, Italia Nuovi orizzonti 21:00 Lunedì Centro Diurno Anziani "L. Nolli", Via S. Martinelli, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Orzinuovi, Lombardia, 25034, Italia Nuovi orizzonti 21:00 Venerdì Centro Diurno Anziani "L. Nolli", Via S. Martinelli, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Orzinuovi, Lombardia, 25034, Italia Nuovi orizzonti 21:00 Mercoledì Centro Diurno Anziani "L. Nolli", Via S. Martinelli, 7 Ch.,Disc.
Rivoltella del Garda, Lombardia, 25015, Italia Freedom 21:00 Martedì Via Circonvallazione 31 Ch.,Disc.
Rivoltella del Garda, Lombardia, 25015, Italia Freedom 21:00 Venerdì Via Circonvallazione 31 Ch.,Disc.
Rivoltella del Garda, Lombardia, 25015, Italia Freedom 21:00 Mercoledì Via Circonvallazione 31 Ch.,Disc.
Saronno, Lombardia, 21047, Italia Insieme possiamo 21:00 Giovedì Fondazione Gianetti, Via Guglielmo Marconi, 5 Ch.,Disc.
Saronno, Lombardia, 21047, Italia Insieme possiamo 21:00 Martedì Fondazione Gianetti, Via Guglielmo Marconi, 5 Ch.,Disc.

Marche

Marche

Fano, Marche, 61032, Italia Il Faro 17:30 Domenica Via del Ponte, 12 Ch.,Disc.
Fano, Marche, 61032, Italia Serenità 20:30 Giovedì Via del Ponte, 12 Ch.,Disc.
Fano, Marche, 61032, Italia Undicesimo Passo 20:30 Martedì Via del Ponte, 12 Ch.,Disc.
Grottammare, Marche, 63066, Italia Alleanza 18:30 Sabato Via Firenze, 1
Pesaro, Marche, 61100, Italia Un giorno alla volta 17:30 Sabato Parrocchia San Luigi Gonzaga, Via Federico Brandani, 2 Ch.,Disc.
Pesaro, Marche, 61100, Italia Un giorno alla volta 21:00 Mercoledì Parrocchia San Luigi Gonzaga, Via Federico Brandani, 2 Ch.,Disc.

Piemonte

Puglia

Sardegna

Toscana

Toscana

Empoli, Toscana, 50053, Italia Rinascita 21:00 Venerdì Parrocchia di San Giovanni Evangelista, Via Bussoni, 28 Ch.,Disc.
Firenze, Toscana, 50145, Italia Liberi di scegliere 10:30 Domenica Laboratorio Bricolandia, Via Liguria, 11
Firenze, Toscana, 50136, Italia (Coverciano) Il Messaggio del Sabato Sera 19:30 Sabato Centro Musica Amica, Via Lorenzo di Credi, 11 R (Locali del Quartiere n. 2, sotto il cavalcavia di piazza Alberti) Ch.,Disc.,SPO
Firenze, Toscana, 50145, Italia (Le Piagge) Liberi di scegliere 21:00 Martedì Laboratorio Bricolandia, Via Liguria, 11 Ch.,Disc.
Firenze, Toscana, 50145, Italia (Le Piagge) Liberi di scegliere 21:00 Giovedì Laboratorio Bricolandia, Via Liguria, 11 Ch.,Disc.
Firenze, Toscana, 50122, Italia (Centro storico) Il Messaggio 21:00 Mercoledì Ass. LILA Toscana, Via delle Casine, 12 R Ch.,Disc.,P,T
Firenze, Toscana, 50122, Italia (Centro storico) Il Messaggio 21:00 Domenica Ass. LILA Toscana, Via delle Casine, 12 R Ch.,Disc.,P,T
Firenze, Toscana, 50125, Italia (Centro storico) La Crisalide 21:00 Lunedì Albergo Popolare di Firenze, Via della Chiesa, 66 Ch.,Disc.,SPO
Firenze, Toscana, 50125, Italia (Centro storico) La Crisalide 21:00 Venerdì Albergo Popolare di Firenze, Via della Chiesa, 66 Ch.,Disc.,SPO
Lucca, Toscana, 55100, Italia RitorNA 21:00 Martedì Chiesa di S. Anna, Viale Giacomo Puccini, 367 Ch.,Disc.
Lucca, Toscana, 55100, Italia RitorNA 21:00 Venerdì Chiesa di S. Anna, Viale Giacomo Puccini, 367 Ch.,Disc.
Pistoia, Toscana, 51100, Italia (Centro storico) FunzioNA 21:00 Lunedì CEIS, Piazza dei Servi, 7 Ch.,Disc.,SPO
Pistoia, Toscana, 51100, Italia (Centro storico) FunzioNA 21:00 Mercoledì CEIS, Piazza dei Servi, 7 Ch.,Disc.,SPO
Prato, Toscana, 59100, Italia Vivere puliti 20:30 Venerdì Prato, Via dei Tintori, 62 Ch.,Disc.
Siena, Toscana, 53100, Italia Coraggio 21:00 Giovedì Parrocchia di Santa Caterina, Dottore della Chiesa, Via Bologna, 10 (Dal parcheggio della chiesa, girare sul retro e salire al primo piano.) Ch.,Disc.,SPO,P,T
Subbiano, Toscana, 52010, Italia In cammino 21:00 Martedì Subbiano, Via Garibaldi 5 (C/O Caritas) Ch.,Disc.
Viareggio, Toscana, 55049, Italia 24 ore 21:00 Lunedì Viareggio, vai Sant'Andrea 196 (Chiesa San Paolino) Ch.,Disc.

Umbria

Veneto

Veneto

Castelfranco Veneto, Veneto, 31033, Italia NA 21:00 Mercoledì Ser.T., Via Ospedale, 18 Ch.,Disc.
Dolo, Veneto, 30031, Italia NA 21:00 Martedì Via Arino, 4 Ch.,Disc.
Dolo, Veneto, 30031, Italia NA 21:00 Venerdì Via Arino, 4 Ch.,Disc.
Feltre, Veneto, 32032, Italia NA 20:30 Mercoledì Cooperativa Dumia, Via Volturno, 3 Ch.,Disc.
Mirano, Veneto, 30035, Italia NA 21:00 Giovedì Ospedale di Mirano, Edificio 7, Via Luigi Mariutto, 13 (Edificio 7) Ch.,Disc.
Mirano, Veneto, 30035, Italia NA 21:00 Lunedì Ospedale di Mirano, Edificio 7, Via Luigi Mariutto, 13 (Edificio 7) Ch.,Disc.
Verona, Veneto, 37135, Italia La Via 18:30 Sabato Via Scuderlando, 303 Ch.,Disc.
Verona, Veneto, 37135, Italia La Via 20:30 Martedì Via Scuderlando, 303 Ch.,Disc.
Vicenza, Veneto, 36100, Italia Crederci 10:30 Domenica Vicenza, Viale S. Lazzaro 112 (C/O Centro Tecchio Circoscrizione 6) Ch.,Disc.